This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Sweetened Banana Crisps Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Banana, Coconut Oil, Sugar, Banana Flavor

Check Sweetened Banana Crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Tree Nut Free? Sweetened Banana Crisps | Spoonful