Is SWEETENED BANANA PUREE WITH DICED PINEAPPLE, STRAWBERRIES AND MANGO SMOOTHIE MIX, TROPICAL ISLE HURRICANE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE, BANANAS, INVERT SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES, MANGO, CITRIC ACID AND ASCORBIC ACID TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION.
Check SWEETENED BANANA PUREE WITH DICED PINEAPPLE, STRAWBERRIES AND MANGO SMOOTHIE MIX, TROPICAL ISLE HURRICANE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEETENED BANANA PUREE WITH DICED PINEAPPLE, STRAWBERRIES AND MANGO SMOOTHIE MIX, TROPICAL ISLE HURRICANE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid, Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SmoothieDrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep


