Is SWEETENED COCONUT FLAKES, SWEETENED Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT, (SODIUM METABISULFITE ADDED TO RETAIN COLOR) SUGAR, WATER, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, AND SALT.

Check SWEETENED COCONUT FLAKES, SWEETENED against your own diets in the app.