Is SWEETENED COCONUT FLAKES, SWEETENED Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT, SUGAR, WATER, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, SALT AND SODIUM METABISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check SWEETENED COCONUT FLAKES, SWEETENED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEETENED COCONUT FLAKES, SWEETENED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Snack · Flake, Dried
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
FlakyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnackingGarnishing


