Is SWEETENED CONDENSED FILLED MILK, SWEETENED Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, PALM OIL, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, RIBOFLAVIN.

Check SWEETENED CONDENSED FILLED MILK, SWEETENED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BakingCoffeeToppingSnacking