Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, SWEETENED Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Concentrated Whole Milk, Sugar

Check SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, SWEETENED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, SWEETENED is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Milk · Can

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingTopping
Tree Nut Free? SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, SWEETENED | Spoonful