Is Sweetened Condensed Milk Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EVAPORATED MILK, SUGAR, LACTOSE.

Check Sweetened Condensed Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sweetened Condensed Milk is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Syrup · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingToppingSnacking