Is Sweetened Condensed Whitener Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Skimmed Milk Powder, Palm Oil, Lactose, Contains Milk

Check Sweetened Condensed Whitener against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sweetened Condensed Whitener is available at 2 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking