Is SWEETENED CORN CEREAL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILLED CORN, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF MOLASSES, SALT, VEGETABLE OIL (HYDROGENATED COCONUT, SOYBEAN AND/OR COTTONSEED), MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (VITAMIN E) FOR FRESHNESS, WHEAT FLOUR, ANNATTO EXTRACT COLOR. VITAMINS AND MINERALS: REDUCED IRON, NIACINAMIDE, VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN B1 (THIAMIN HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN B2 (RIBOFLAVIN), FOLIC ACID, VITAMIN D3, VITAMIN B12.
Check SWEETENED CORN CEREAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEETENED CORN CEREAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


