Is Sweetened Dried Cranberries Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Adds A Trivial Amount Of Fat

Check Sweetened Dried Cranberries against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sweetened Dried Cranberries is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Piece

Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladTopping