Is Sweetened Dried Cranberries Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cranberries, Organic Dried Cane Syrup, Organic Sunflower Oil

Check Sweetened Dried Cranberries against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sweetened Dried Cranberries is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping