Is SWEETENED DRIED MANGOES, SWEETENED Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANGO, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID.

Check SWEETENED DRIED MANGOES, SWEETENED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The GoTopping
Tree Nut Free? SWEETENED DRIED MANGOES, SWEETENED | Spoonful