Is SWEETENED FLAKES OF CORN CEREAL Soy Free?

Ingredients
MILLED CORN, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, MALT EXTRACT, CORN SYRUP, WHEAT STARCH. VITAMINS AND MINERALS: VITAMIN B1 (THIAMIN MONONITRATE), VITAMIN B2 (RIBOFLAVIN), NIACIN (NIACINAMIDE), VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), FOLIC ACID, VITAMIN B12, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN C (SODIUM ASCORBATE), VITAMIN D, REDUCED IRON.
Check SWEETENED FLAKES OF CORN CEREAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEETENED FLAKES OF CORN CEREAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
SWEETENED FLAKES OF CORN CEREAL is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Flake


