Is SWEETENED FRUIT MEDLEY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE, PAPAYA, STAR FRUIT, CANTALOUPE, MANGO, CANE SUGAR, SULFUR DIOXIDE (FOR FRESHNESS), CITRIC ACID, FD&C YELLOW#5, FD&C BLUE #1.

Check SWEETENED FRUIT MEDLEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping