Is SWEETENED GREEK YOGURT, PLAIN Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE-A SKIM MILK, ERYTHRITOL, TAGATOSE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CREAM, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, XANTHAN GUM, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES.
Check SWEETENED GREEK YOGURT, PLAIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEETENED GREEK YOGURT, PLAIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TartTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


