Is SWEETENED ICED TEA, LEMON Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, LESS THAN 1% OF NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON JUICE SOLIDS, CARAMEL COLOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check SWEETENED ICED TEA, LEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go