Is SWEETENED ICED TEA MIX, LEMON FLAVORED Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, INSTANT TEA POWDER, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM CITRATE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL LEMON FLAVORS, RED #40.
Check SWEETENED ICED TEA MIX, LEMON FLAVORED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEETENED ICED TEA MIX, LEMON FLAVORED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


