Is SWEETENED ICED TEA MIX, RASPBERRY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, MALIC ACID, INSTANT TEA POWDER, SILICON DIOXIDE, RASPBERRY FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, RED #40, YELLOW #6.
Check SWEETENED ICED TEA MIX, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEETENED ICED TEA MIX, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


