Is SWEETENED LIME JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, SWEETENED LIME Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Lime Juice Concentrate, Sodium Metabisulfite, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Blue 1

Check SWEETENED LIME JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, SWEETENED LIME against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SWEETENED LIME JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, SWEETENED LIME is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTangySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking