Is Sweetened Multi-Grain Cereal Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Wheat And Whole Grain Oat Flour, Sugar, Salt, Calcium Carbonate, Natural Orange, Lemon, Cherry, Blueberry, Raspberry, Lime And Other Natural Flavors, Vitamin C (Sodium Ascorbate And Ascorbic Acid), Yellow 6, Niacin (Niacinamide), Vitamin A Palmitate
Check Sweetened Multi-Grain Cereal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweetened Multi-Grain Cereal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Dried
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking


