Is SWEETENED MULTIGRAIN CEREAL, SWEETENED MULTIGRAIN Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, ENRICHED BLEACHED FLOUR (BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), CORN FLOUR, WHOLE OAT FLOUR. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, CALCIUM CARBONATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, TURMERIC, BLUE 1, DEHYDRATED APPLE, VITAMIN C (SODIUM ASCORBATE), YELLOW 6, CINNAMON, NIACINAMIDE, VITAMIN A (PALMITATE), ZINC (ZINC OXIDE), REDUCED IRON, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), BLUE 1, RED 40, VITAMIN B2 (RIBOFLAVIN), VITAMIN D (CHOLECALCIFEROL), VITAMIN B1 (THIAMINE HYDROCHLORIDE), FOLIC ACID, ANNATTO EXTRACT, VITAMIN B12 (CYANOCOBALAMIN).

Check SWEETENED MULTIGRAIN CEREAL, SWEETENED MULTIGRAIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go