Is SWEETENED PLAIN WITH MAPLE BLENDED GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, SWEETENED PLAIN WITH MAPLE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Grade A Non Fat Milk, Maple Syrup, Water, Contains Less Than 1% Of Pectin, Lemon Juice (From Concentrate), Natural Flavors, Carob Bean Gum

Check SWEETENED PLAIN WITH MAPLE BLENDED GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, SWEETENED PLAIN WITH MAPLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SWEETENED PLAIN WITH MAPLE BLENDED GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, SWEETENED PLAIN WITH MAPLE is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoWalmart

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep