Is BITE SIZE FROSTED SHREDDED WHEAT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: GELATIN, REDUCED IRON, NIACINAMIDE, ZINC (ZINC CHLORIDE), VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN B2 (RIBOFLAVIN), VITAMIN B1 (THIAMINE MONONITRATE), TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, FOLIC ACID, VITAMIN B12 (CYANOCOCBALAMIN).
Check BITE SIZE FROSTED SHREDDED WHEAT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BITE SIZE FROSTED SHREDDED WHEAT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
SweetHoney
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


