Is SWEETENED RICE CEREAL, SWEETENED RICE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CEREAL: RICE, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CANOLA OIL, SALT, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 40, BLUE 1, BHT (ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS). VITAMINS AND MINERALS: NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, REDUCED IRON, ZINC OXIDE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLRIDE (VITAMIN B6), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), VITAMIN D, THIAMIN MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1), VITAMIN B12, FOLIC ACID.
Check SWEETENED RICE CEREAL, SWEETENED RICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEETENED RICE CEREAL, SWEETENED RICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


