Is SWEETENED RICE CEREAL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RICE, SUGAR, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CANOLA OIL, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, ROSEMARY EXTRACT (ANTIOXIDANT). VITAMINS AND MINERALS: REDUCED IRON, ZINC OXIDE, THIAMIN MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1), CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B5), FOLIC ACID.
Check SWEETENED RICE CEREAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEETENED RICE CEREAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


