Is UNBLEACHED FLOUR Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR (NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), MALTED BARLEY FLOUR.
Check UNBLEACHED FLOUR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNBLEACHED FLOUR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Snack · Dried, Flake
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking


