Is SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT & OAT CEREAL FINISHED WITH REAL HONEY & ROASTED GROUND ALMONDS FALCON FLAKES, REAL HONEY & ROASTED GROUND ALMONDS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT, WHOLE GRAIN OATS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC HONEY, SEA SALT, ROASTED GROUND ALMONDS, CALCIUM CARBONATE, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS ADDED TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS.

Check SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT & OAT CEREAL FINISHED WITH REAL HONEY & ROASTED GROUND ALMONDS FALCON FLAKES, REAL HONEY & ROASTED GROUND ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Flake

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go