Is SWEETENED WITH HONEY AUSSIE STYLE YOGURT, BLUEBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A MILK, BLUEBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, CREAM, WATER, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, BLUEBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC HONEY, PECTIN, CAROB BEAN GUM, KOSHER GELATIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, AGAR, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.
Check SWEETENED WITH HONEY AUSSIE STYLE YOGURT, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEETENED WITH HONEY AUSSIE STYLE YOGURT, BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Silk Yogurt Alternative Dairy-Free Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
HERITAGE STYLE HONEY WHITE GLUTEN FREE BREAD, HERITAGE STYLE HONEY WHITE
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


