Is Sweetener Tablets Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sweetener (951) (44%), lactose (from milk), corn starch, flavour enhancer (641), contains phenylalanine, contains milk, *1 tahlet (1 k) is equivalent in sweetness to 1 level metric

Check Sweetener Tablets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoCooking