Is Sweetex Calorie Free Sweetener Tablets 1200 Pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweetener (Sodium Saccharin).

Check Sweetex Calorie Free Sweetener Tablets 1200 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sweetex Calorie Free Sweetener Tablets 1200 Pack is available at 3 retailers

AsdaOcadoTesco

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking