Is Sweetex Calorie Free Sweeteners 600 Tablets Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweetener (Sodium Saccharin)

Check Sweetex Calorie Free Sweeteners 600 Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sweetex Calorie Free Sweeteners 600 Tablets is available at 5 retailers

AsdaOcadoBest Way WholesaleBritish Corner ShopAppyshop

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking