Is SweetGourmet Chocolate Filled Straws | Christmas Candy | Kosher | 4 pounds Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural & artificial flavors
natural & artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Powdered Sugar, Palm Oil, Chocolate Liquor, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Cocoa Powder, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Yellow 6, Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Peanuts
Check SweetGourmet Chocolate Filled Straws | Christmas Candy | Kosher | 4 pounds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SweetGourmet Chocolate Filled Straws | Christmas Candy | Kosher | 4 pounds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Snickers Snickers, Chocolate Candy Bar, Single Size
Hershey's Special Dark Mildly Sweet Dark Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bar
Hershey's Milk Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bars
Brookside Dark Chocolate Acai with Blueberry 2 Pounds Resealable Bag [Misc.]
Katz Gluten Free Chocolate Crème Filled Cupcakes
Where to buy
SweetGourmet Chocolate Filled Straws | Christmas Candy | Kosher | 4 pounds is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Stick


