Is SweetGourmet Chocolate Starlight Mint | Bulk Wrapped Hard Candy | 5 Pounds Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural & artificial flavors
natural & artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Cocoa Powder, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Caramel Color, Salt, Artificial Color (Yellow 5, Blue 1), Titanium Dioxide (For Color), May Be Produced Or Packed In A Facility That Also Produces Product Containing Egg And Soy
Check SweetGourmet Chocolate Starlight Mint | Bulk Wrapped Hard Candy | 5 Pounds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SweetGourmet Chocolate Starlight Mint | Bulk Wrapped Hard Candy | 5 Pounds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Hershey's Special Dark Mildly Sweet Dark Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bar
Hershey's Milk Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bars
Brookside Super Fruits Dark Chocolate Pomegranate Flavored Candy Bulk Bag
LIFE SAVERS Pep O Mint Breath Mints Hard Candy Bag, 6.25-Ounce
Cadbury Dairy Milk Milk Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bars
Where to buy
SweetGourmet Chocolate Starlight Mint | Bulk Wrapped Hard Candy | 5 Pounds is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch


