Is Sweetgourmet Joyva Sesame Honey Crunch Candy, 2 Lb Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sesame Seeds, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Honey

Check Sweetgourmet Joyva Sesame Honey Crunch Candy, 2 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sweetgourmet Joyva Sesame Honey Crunch Candy, 2 Lb is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyHoney
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping