Is SweetGourmet Jumbo Peppermint Balls |Mint Hard Candy Bulk | Kosher | 15oz bag Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg
egg
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup (Glucose Syrup), Sugar, Artificial Flavors, Titanium Dioxide, Invert Sugar, Artificial Color: Fd&c Red 40, Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Peanuts, Egg, Nuts, Soy, Milk, Wheat
Check SweetGourmet Jumbo Peppermint Balls |Mint Hard Candy Bulk | Kosher | 15oz bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SweetGourmet Jumbo Peppermint Balls |Mint Hard Candy Bulk | Kosher | 15oz bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
Where to buy
SweetGourmet Jumbo Peppermint Balls |Mint Hard Candy Bulk | Kosher | 15oz bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch


