Is SweetGourmet Jumbo Peppermint Balls |Mint Hard Candy Bulk | Kosher | 4 pounds Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup (Glucose Syrup), Sugar, Artificial Flavors, Titanium Dioxide, Invert Sugar, Artificial Color: Fd&c Red 40, Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Peanuts, Egg, Nuts, Soy, Milk, Wheat
Check SweetGourmet Jumbo Peppermint Balls |Mint Hard Candy Bulk | Kosher | 4 pounds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SweetGourmet Jumbo Peppermint Balls |Mint Hard Candy Bulk | Kosher | 4 pounds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
SweetGourmet Jumbo Peppermint Balls |Mint Hard Candy Bulk | Kosher | 4 pounds is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking


