Is SweetGourmet Mini Gummy Pigs | Sour Strawberry Flavored Piglets | Candy Bulk | 15oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatine (Pork), Acidifiers (Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Sodium Malate), Colourings (Carmine, Titanium Dioxide), Flavouring
Check SweetGourmet Mini Gummy Pigs | Sour Strawberry Flavored Piglets | Candy Bulk | 15oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SweetGourmet Mini Gummy Pigs | Sour Strawberry Flavored Piglets | Candy Bulk | 15oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SweetGourmet Mini Gummy Pigs | Sour Strawberry Flavored Piglets | Candy Bulk | 15oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


