Is SweetGourmet Old-Fashioned Candy Buttons | Bulk Retro Candies | Single Strip Unwrapped | 10 pcs Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Starch, Gelatin, Artificial Flavor, Fd&c Red3, Yellow 5 & Blue 1, Coconut Oil
Check SweetGourmet Old-Fashioned Candy Buttons | Bulk Retro Candies | Single Strip Unwrapped | 10 pcs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SweetGourmet Old-Fashioned Candy Buttons | Bulk Retro Candies | Single Strip Unwrapped | 10 pcs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
SweetGourmet Old-Fashioned Candy Buttons | Bulk Retro Candies | Single Strip Unwrapped | 10 pcs is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Strip
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


