Is SweetGourmet Old-Fashioned Candy Buttons | Bulk Retro Candies | Single Strip Unwrapped | 32 pcs Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Starch, Gelatin, Artificial Flavor, Fd&c Red3, Yellow 5 & Blue 1, Coconut Oil
Check SweetGourmet Old-Fashioned Candy Buttons | Bulk Retro Candies | Single Strip Unwrapped | 32 pcs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SweetGourmet Old-Fashioned Candy Buttons | Bulk Retro Candies | Single Strip Unwrapped | 32 pcs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
SweetGourmet Old-Fashioned Candy Buttons | Bulk Retro Candies | Single Strip Unwrapped | 32 pcs is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Strip
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


