Is SweetGourmet Premium Sugar Free Menthol Eucalyptus Mini Buttons Isomalt | White Hard Candy | 15oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Isomalt, Polyglycitol Syrup, Natural Flavor, Menthol And Sucralose
Check SweetGourmet Premium Sugar Free Menthol Eucalyptus Mini Buttons Isomalt | White Hard Candy | 15oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SweetGourmet Premium Sugar Free Menthol Eucalyptus Mini Buttons Isomalt | White Hard Candy | 15oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
SweetGourmet Premium Sugar Free Menthol Eucalyptus Mini Buttons Isomalt | White Hard Candy | 15oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


