Is SweetGourmet Premium Sugar Free Menthol Eucalyptus Mini Buttons Isomalt | White Hard Candy | 2 pounds Oat Free?

Ingredients
Isomalt, Polyglycitol Syrup, Natural Flavor, Menthol And Sucralose
Check SweetGourmet Premium Sugar Free Menthol Eucalyptus Mini Buttons Isomalt | White Hard Candy | 2 pounds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SweetGourmet Premium Sugar Free Menthol Eucalyptus Mini Buttons Isomalt | White Hard Candy | 2 pounds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
SweetGourmet Premium Sugar Free Menthol Eucalyptus Mini Buttons Isomalt | White Hard Candy | 2 pounds is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


