Is SweetGourmet Premium Sugar Free Menthol Eucalyptus Mini Buttons Isomalt | White Hard Candy | 2 pounds Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Isomalt, Polyglycitol Syrup, Natural Flavor, Menthol And Sucralose
Check SweetGourmet Premium Sugar Free Menthol Eucalyptus Mini Buttons Isomalt | White Hard Candy | 2 pounds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SweetGourmet Premium Sugar Free Menthol Eucalyptus Mini Buttons Isomalt | White Hard Candy | 2 pounds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
SweetGourmet Premium Sugar Free Menthol Eucalyptus Mini Buttons Isomalt | White Hard Candy | 2 pounds is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


