Is SweetGourmet Red Bird Assorted Mint Puffs | Soft Wrapped Candy | 4 Pounds Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Cane Sugar, Invert Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Or Imitation Flavor, Red 40, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 & 6 Lake, Blue 1 Lake

Check SweetGourmet Red Bird Assorted Mint Puffs | Soft Wrapped Candy | 4 Pounds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SweetGourmet Red Bird Assorted Mint Puffs | Soft Wrapped Candy | 4 Pounds is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing