Is SweetGourmet Strawberry Filled Candies | Arcor Premium Bulk Wrapped Hard Candy | 2 Pounds Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Fruit Pulp, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Sunflower Oil, Artificial Color (Fd&c Red 40)
Check SweetGourmet Strawberry Filled Candies | Arcor Premium Bulk Wrapped Hard Candy | 2 Pounds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SweetGourmet Strawberry Filled Candies | Arcor Premium Bulk Wrapped Hard Candy | 2 Pounds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
SweetGourmet Strawberry Filled Candies | Arcor Premium Bulk Wrapped Hard Candy | 2 Pounds is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


