Is SweetGourmet Sugar Free Orange Mini Buttons Isomalt | No Sugar Added Hard Candy | Kosher | 7oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Isomalt, Citric Acid, Polyglycitol Syrup, Natural Flavor, Sucralose (Splenda Brand), Color Fd&c Yellow 6
Check SweetGourmet Sugar Free Orange Mini Buttons Isomalt | No Sugar Added Hard Candy | Kosher | 7oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SweetGourmet Sugar Free Orange Mini Buttons Isomalt | No Sugar Added Hard Candy | Kosher | 7oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
SweetGourmet Sugar Free Orange Mini Buttons Isomalt | No Sugar Added Hard Candy | Kosher | 7oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


