Is SweetGourmet Sugar Free Orange Mini Buttons Isomalt | No Sugar Added Hard Candy | Kosher | 7oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Isomalt, Citric Acid, Polyglycitol Syrup, Natural Flavor, Sucralose (Splenda Brand), Color Fd&c Yellow 6
Check SweetGourmet Sugar Free Orange Mini Buttons Isomalt | No Sugar Added Hard Candy | Kosher | 7oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SweetGourmet Sugar Free Orange Mini Buttons Isomalt | No Sugar Added Hard Candy | Kosher | 7oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
SweetGourmet Sugar Free Orange Mini Buttons Isomalt | No Sugar Added Hard Candy | Kosher | 7oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
CitrusFruityTangySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


