Is SweetGourmet Sugar Free Peppermint Mini Buttons Isomalt | No Sugar Added Hard Candy | Kosher | 7oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Isomalt, Polyglycitol Syrup, Natural Peppermint Oil, Sucralose, Colors Fd&c: Yellow 5 And Blue 1
Check SweetGourmet Sugar Free Peppermint Mini Buttons Isomalt | No Sugar Added Hard Candy | Kosher | 7oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SweetGourmet Sugar Free Peppermint Mini Buttons Isomalt | No Sugar Added Hard Candy | Kosher | 7oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
SweetGourmet Sugar Free Peppermint Mini Buttons Isomalt | No Sugar Added Hard Candy | Kosher | 7oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


