Is SweetGourmet Sugar Free Wild Fruit Mini Buttons Isomalt | Hard Candy | 2 pounds Soy Free?

Ingredients
Isomalt, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sucralose (Splenda Brand), Artificial Colors (Fd&c Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 1)
Check SweetGourmet Sugar Free Wild Fruit Mini Buttons Isomalt | Hard Candy | 2 pounds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SweetGourmet Sugar Free Wild Fruit Mini Buttons Isomalt | Hard Candy | 2 pounds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Life Savers, Sugar Free Wint-O-Green Mints Hard Candy Bag, 2.75 Ounce
WATERMELON, GRAPE, APPLE & RASPBERRY FLAVORED ZERO SUGAR HARD CANDY, WATERMELON, GRAPE, APPLE & RASPBERRY
Life Savers Hard Candy Fruit Variety Candy Bag, Sharing Size, 14.5 oz, 108 Ct
Zero Sugar Hard Candy
Coastal Bay Confections Hard Candy Lemon Flavored Artificially Flavored Sugar Free
Where to buy
SweetGourmet Sugar Free Wild Fruit Mini Buttons Isomalt | Hard Candy | 2 pounds is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


