Is SweetGourmet Sugar Free Wild Fruit Mini Buttons Isomalt | No Sugar Added Hard Candy | Kosher | 3 pounds Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Isomalt, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sucralose (Splenda Brand), Artificial Colors (Fd&c Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 1)
Check SweetGourmet Sugar Free Wild Fruit Mini Buttons Isomalt | No Sugar Added Hard Candy | Kosher | 3 pounds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SweetGourmet Sugar Free Wild Fruit Mini Buttons Isomalt | No Sugar Added Hard Candy | Kosher | 3 pounds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
SweetGourmet Sugar Free Wild Fruit Mini Buttons Isomalt | No Sugar Added Hard Candy | Kosher | 3 pounds is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


