Is Sweetheart The Original Candy Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Corn Starch, Dextrose, Gelatin, Glycerin, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Vegetable Gums (Tragacanth, Xanthan, and Arabic, Color Yellow 5, Blue 1, Red 3, Red 40, Yellow 6).
Check Sweetheart The Original Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweetheart The Original Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sweetheart The Original Candy is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


